Uitslagen 2014

400 meter

 

1

312

Fiene Rosendaal

400m

2

331

Isa Schram

400m

3

301

Quinten Hoek

400m

4

309

Luke Boyden

400m

5

310

Jonua Mali

400m

6

333

Rianne Kooij

400m

7

322

Mik Commandeur

400m

8

325

Anne Koerhuis

400m

9

329

Valentijn Ooms

400m

10

321

Kas Commandeur

400m

11

327

Yoeri Lammers

400m

12

304

Rozemarijn Barel

400m

13

305

Lars Streuer

400m

14

313

Stef Rosendaal

400m

15

328

Sam van Ooijen

400m

16

302

Lisa Molenaar

400m

17

316

Kim Oudendijk

400m

18

330

Jurre Ooms

400m

19

318

Sebastiaan Yang

400m

20

339

Roos Out

400m

21

326

Mees Goedhart

400m

22

320

Quint de Vries

400m

23

319

Levy Scholsberg

400m

24

338

Vince Out

400m

25

306

Teun Banis

400m

26

317

Bram Oudendijk

400m

27

315

Phileine Doevendans

400m

28

335

Maura Kes

400m

29

332

Juul Sanders

400m

30

341

Dennis Bergman

400m

31

314

Guido Doevendans

400m

32

303

Thomas Molenaar

400m

33

311

Tijs van Etten

400m

34

340

Feline Osinga

400m

35

337

Lars Potma

400m

36

323

Tisa Duraj

400m

37

336

Sofia Kes

400m

38

324

Renske Krom

400m

39

307

Eline Schaap

400m

40

308

Damien Seeburger

400m

       

1200 meter

       
1 368 Harm Janssens 0:04:33
2 358 Zacharia Boyden 0:04:33
3 357 Melissa Boyden 0:04:41
4 363 Marit van de Kamp 0:04:56
5 372 Alba Sanna 0:05:00
6 365 Daan van 't Klooster 0:05:01
7 367 Zoe Lammertink 0:05:02
8 362 Danique Schram 0:05:08
9 374 Daan Ranzijn 0:05:13
10 360 Jet Commandeur 0:05:14
11 384 Stef de Wildt 0:05:14
12 359 Mike de Vries 0:05:16
13 364 Luuk Kooij 0:05:18
14 351 Michelle Hoek 0:05:20
15 377 Ted van 't Klooster 0:05:23
16 369 Tobias Janssens 0:05:27
17 356 Koen Rosendaal 0:05:30
18 373 Fletcher Cornelissens 0:05:32
19 381 Britt de Graaf 0:05:32
20 354 Reinier Schaap 0:05:32
21 376 Twan Spuybroek 0:05:39
22 371 Luuk Vijfschaft 0:05:39
23 380 Boris Borgmann 0:05:46
24 378 Noa Struyve 0:05:49
25 366 Nick Andringa 0:05:53
26 353 Guus Streuer 0:05:56
27 375 Myrthe 0:06:06
28 370 Elian 0:06:41
29 361 Eveline Krom 0:06:45
30 355 Guus 0:07:03
31 382 Mandy Voogt 0:35:35
32 383 Bas Voogt 0:35:36
33 352 Silina Duin 0:00:00
34 379 Phileine Doevendans 0:00:00
Uitslagen DEM Citadel DEM loop 2014          
Beverwijk - Zaterdag 10 mei 2014          
           
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER          
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Ronald Poel 1991 DEM 16:37 16:36
2 Lars Remijn 1995 Heemskerk 16:38 16:38
3 Reinier Wardenaar 1985 Zwaag 17:35 17:05
4 Quinten Peeters 1999 Heemskerk 20:07 20:05
5 Matthieu Nunnink 1982 Heemskerk 20:07 20:04
6 Kevin Bijl 1983 Heemskerk 21:03 21:00
7 Tobias Vrolijk 2003 Heemskerk 22:20 22:17
8 Jurre Kruse 1984 Alkmaar 23:04 23:01
9 Alex Lathouras 1996 DEM 23:09 23:02
10 Bas Mijnen 1996 Beverwijk 23:23 23:03
11 Marcel Welp 1980 Heemskerk 23:59 23:42
12 Twan Denneman 2002 Heemskerk 24:21 24:12
13 Marin 2002 Heemskerk 26:11 26:04
14 Ben Crezee 1981 Uitgeest 26:48 26:31
15 Roell Scholsberg 1994 Beverwijk 27:32 27:07
16 Hannes Kruijver 1986 Beverwijk 28:48 28:09
17 Evan Boelsma 2001 Wijk aan Zee 29:08 28:51
18 Roan 2001 Wijk aan Zee 29:15 29:00
19 Dion van Die 1999 Beverwijk 30:03 29:54
20 Jeroen Mijnen 1998 Wijk aan Zee 30:52 30:33
21 Mathijs van Die 2000 Beverwijk 34:37 34:09
           
M35, 5 KILOMETER          
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Remco Metselaar 1969 Aalsmeer 18:23 18:23
2 Mike Veldhuis     18:59 18:42
3 Marcel Kruse 1979 Castricum 19:41 19:11
4 Robert oldenburg 1972 DEM 24:15 23:49
5 Joep Stolk 1976 Beverwijk 24:33 24:03
6 Edwin Katers   Intersport Veldhuis 25:31 25:14
7 Remco Mienis   Team Intersport 25:31 25:13
8 Lars Kluft   Intersport Veldhuis 26:42 26:19
9 Menno de Roos 1973 DEM 27:00 26:53
10 Peter Zonneveld   Bootcampforyou 1 27:03 26:24
11 Ramon Blije   Bootcampforyou 1 27:23 26:44
12 Niels Meijer     29:16 28:53
           
M45, 5 KILOMETER          
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Kees Vrolijk 1963 Heemskerk 21:05 21:01
2 Albert Peeters 1967 Heemskerk 21:48 21:42
3 Jan Bakker 1964 IJmuiden 25:24 25:02
4 Ron van Gerven 1966 Wijk aan Zee 26:35 26:15
5 Riekelt de Boer 1966 Heemskerk 26:53 26:43
6 Jan Herman Lap 1966 DEM 27:29 27:06
7 Hans van der Weg 1964 DEM 28:11 27:39
8 Hans Siebbeles 1962 Amsterdam 28:23 27:51
9 Jan Bronkhorst 1962 Beverwijk 28:32 27:58
10 Frans Winkel 1962 DEM 30:00 29:35
11 Peter Mijnen 1968 Wijk aan Zee 30:52 30:33
           
M55, 5 KILOMETER          
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Co Pel 1943 DEM 32:49 32:42
           
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER          
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Esmee Bakker 1999 DEM 21:19 20:49
2 Yoni Aardenburg 1992 Rotterdam 23:03 22:49
3 Marianne Klanker 1983 Amsterdam 23:18 23:11
4 Ilona Poel 1996 DEM 23:22 23:19
5 Fabienne van Huisstede 1992 Beverwijk 23:38 23:18
6 Mary-Beth van Zutphen 1990 DEM 23:49 23:42
7 Karlijn van der Putten 1986 Heemskerk 24:15 23:45
8 Manon poliste 1994 Wijk aan Zee 24:35 23:59
9 Jennie Knijnenberg 1986 Krommenie 25:55 25:43
10 Linda Hofland 1990 Haarlem 26:41 26:31
11 Annemarie Reitsma 1989 Beverwijk 28:17 28:01
12 Kika de Goed 1992 Heemskerk 28:37 28:05
13 Mandy Grannetia 1987 Velsen-Noord 29:13 28:43
14 Bianca viel 1985 Heemskerk 30:20 29:53
15 Anouk Bekkers 1980 DEM 30:27 30:01
16 Linda Molenaar 1990 Beverwijk 30:45 30:07
17 Daniëlle Haan 1989 DEM 36:57 36:18
18 Nadia Gervasoni 1993 Warmenhuizen 37:14 36:46
19 Laura van der Koelen 1990 Beverwijk 37:39 37:20
20 Tamara Gervasoni 1987 Amsterdam 37:50 37:20
           
V35, 5 KILOMETER          
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Britt Eggink   Bootcampforyou 1 23:48 23:42
2 Marina Diemeer   Bootcampforyou 1 25:06 24:36
3 Cilesia Lima   Bootcampforyou 1 25:29 25:16
4 Sophie de Kok   Bootcampforyou 1 26:57 26:52
5 Bianca Oudendijk 1979 Heemskerk 27:13 26:56
6 Saskia Kinds 1972 Heemskerk 27:34 27:23
7 Julia Brasser 1976 Beverwijk 27:36 27:22
8 Michelle Veldhuis     27:49 27:19
9 Pauline van Gorkum 1974 DEM 28:11 27:41
10 Deliana Robertson 1971 Heemskerk 28:33 27:59
11 Vera van Waardenburg 1971 Wijk aan Zee 29:10 28:53
12 Zahra Roeper 1973 Beverwijk 29:10 28:46
13 Elke Koetzier 1972 Heemskerk 29:25 29:12
14 Csilla pinter 1978 Noord-Scharwoude 30:13 29:43
15 Esmeralda Nieboer 1970 Alkmaar 30:56 30:24
16 Chantal Piersma 1970 Heerhugowaard 31:01 30:31
17 Monique Baars 1970 Lova 1 31:03 30:33
18 Petra vd Velde 1972 IJmuiden 31:05 30:30
19 Suzanne Paap 1972 Heemskerk 31:13 30:43
20 Mirjam Smidt 1977 Alkmaar 31:31 30:52
21 Kim Pancras 1974 Heemskerk 33:14 32:40
22 Linda Buur 1972 Heemskerk 33:22 32:48
23 Silvia van Roozendaal 1972 Lova 1 34:01 33:34
24 Colette Scholsberg 1972 Almere 37:17 36:47
25 Edith Roozendaal 1972 Uitgeest 45:45 45:42
           
V45, 5 KILOMETER          
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 V. van der Veen 1964 Beverwijk 24:02 23:42
2 Agnes Bax 1966 Haarlemmermeer 25:18 25:12
3 Brigit Aardenburg 1964 Wijk aan Zee 26:02 25:48
4 Patricia Heemskerk 1968 Heemskerk 28:58 28:28
5 Hildegard Castricum 1967 DEM 29:05 28:32
6 Cathy Schelvis 1967 Beverwijk 30:13 29:50
7 Marijke de Vries 1968 Beverwijk 30:47 30:08
8 Lot Schenk 1968 Wijk aan Zee 30:56 30:26
9 Ingeborg Nas 1967 DEM 32:04 31:34
10 Astrid Jacobsen 1960 DEM 32:45 32:34
11 Angelique van Nifteric 1967 DEM 32:48 32:41
12 Evelien Scholsberg 1969 Beverwijk 34:11 33:45
13 Silvia Martijn 1968 Heemskerk 35:36 35:25
14 Marijke Rijnders-snel 1959 DEM 38:19 38:08
15 Ingrid Tuinstra 1965 DEM 38:19 38:12
16 Tjitske Goddells 1965 Velserbroek 42:48 42:16
           
V55, 5 KILOMETER          
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Robin Visser 1956 DEM 25:08 24:48
2 Carla Jansen 1953 Beverwijk 31:37 31:20
3 Gerda Brinkman 1954 Haarlem 33:56 33:20
           
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER          
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Stan Niesten 1996 Beverwijk 32:14 32:12
2 Frank van de Pol 1990 Beverwijk 39:00 38:52
3 Bas de Wit 1985 Beverwijk 39:29 39:26
4 Walter Kohlenberg 1996 Beverwijk 39:54 39:52
5 Huib de Vries 1988 Heemskerk 40:41 40:33
6 Sjoerd Bakkum 1985 Velsen-Noord 44:01 43:31
7 Maarten Muetstege 1980 Heemskerk 45:54 45:48
8 Martin van der Berghe 1984 Uitgeest 47:15 46:37
9 Calvin Tichelaar 1998 Beverwijk 47:48 47:40
10 Erwin Hartgers 1983 Beverwijk 49:35 49:30
11 Martijn Baars 1981 Beverwijk 49:56 49:33
12 Wouter bakker 1981 Heemskerk 50:21 49:51
13 Jelle Reinen 1980 Beverwijk 50:54 50:40
14 Barry Schmitz 1991 Krommenie 51:22 51:16
           
M35, 10 KILOMETER          
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Ralph Apeldoorn 1976 DEM 34:32 34:31
2 Jarl Gotterink 1971 Krommenie 37:12 37:11
3 M. Bronder 1978 Heemskerk 39:07 38:37
4 Jeroen Paap 1974 DEM 39:24 39:20
5 Tristan Duin 1974 Heemskerk 39:25 38:55
6 J. de Waard 1978 Egmond aan den Hoef 39:59 39:57
7 Rene Welboren 1972 Heemskerk 40:12 39:42
8 Niels Goeman. 1973 Uitgeest 40:56 40:54
9 Lars van de Welle 1974 Beverwijk 41:17 41:11
10 Rachid Mali 1977 Hoofddorp 41:43 41:39
11 Max Commandeur 1977 Beverwijk 43:17 42:47
12 Dave Molenaar 1976 Heemskerk 44:28 44:24
13 Theo Beentjes   Bootcampforyou 2 45:05 44:53
14 Rowdy Liesker 1969 DEM 45:16 44:55
15 Oeds de Meer   Smit’s Bouwbedrijf 45:22 44:54
16 Daan Sluiter 1977 Beverwijk 45:23 45:15
17 Alex Derksen 1976 Beverwijk 45:36 45:20
18 P. Lieuwes 1971 Castricum 45:59 45:29
19 Vincent de Wit   Bootcampforyou 2 46:41 46:28
20 Frank van Eldile 1975 Velserbroek 46:58 46:19
21 John Hollanders   Smit’s Bouwbedrijf 47:07 46:38
22 Heino Bakker 1970   48:32 48:26
23 Martin Stumpe 1970 Dirkshorn 48:36 48:15
24 Jaap Bosch 1977 Amsterdam 49:29 49:07
25 Patrick Peuter   Bootcampforyou 2 49:36 49:25
26 René Huisman 1969 Beverwijk 49:37 49:28
27 Stefan Diemeer 1976 Beverwijk 50:26 49:56
28 Van Heerwaarde 1970 Heemskerk 50:46 50:26
29 Peter Out 1970 Beverwijk 51:16 50:38
30 Andre Dekker   Smit’s Bouwbedrijf 52:43 52:13
31 Roland Tetteroo 1970 DEM 53:45 53:23
32 Lex Veldhuis   Bootcampforyou 2 54:31 54:19
33 Mark de Boer 1975 Beverwijk 55:48 55:19
34 Mark Kuijs 1974 Heemskerk 57:39 57:09
35 Sven Ranzijn 1973 Heemskerk 58:29 57:52
36 Edwin van Es 1979 DEM 58:37 58:14
           
M45, 10 KILOMETER          
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Edwin Aardenburg 1962 DEM 36:53 36:53
2 Jan van der Veer 1968 Lycurgus 37:27 36:57
3 Dirk Klaassen 1968 Lycurgus 37:43 37:42
4 Sjaak Betjes 1968 Lycurgus 39:02 39:02
5 Marco Stricker 1967 DEM 39:27 39:26
6 Harrie Verduin 1961 DEM 39:58 39:56
7 Gerard Niesten 1967 Beverwijk 41:29 41:27
8 Henri Numan 1960 DEM 41:53 41:50
9 Frank Janssen 1967 Heemskerk 42:11 42:03
10 Andre de boer 1964 DEM 43:06 43:04
11 Han Stiekema 1965 Heemskerk 44:17 44:14
12 Jeroen Abbing 1964 Krommenie 44:41 44:37
13 Eric van weerden 1966 Lycurgus 44:42 44:40
14 Rene Heijnen 1967 DEM 44:48 44:45
15 Richard Warmerdam 1966 Haarlem 47:12 46:58
16 Johan Denneman 1965 Heemskerk 47:19 46:49
17 Jan Bakker 1964 DEM 47:26 47:19
18 Leo Bakkum 1966 Beverwijk 47:51 47:18
19 Johan Tichelaar 1968 Beverwijk 48:31 48:01
20 Cor de Moel 1968 DEM 48:43 48:33
21 Rob Voogt 1967 Beverwijk 50:47 50:33
22 Martin poliste 1965 Wijk aan Zee 51:08 50:32
23 Alex Schijffelen 1963 DEM 51:26 51:04
24 John Vijfschaft 1968 Wijk aan Zee 51:34 51:04
25 Frank Post 1964 Wormer 52:02 51:32
26 L. Kohlenberg 1967 Beverwijk 52:08 51:32
27 Richard Scholtens 1963 DEM 52:17 51:59
28 Paul Hoogeboom 1963 Heemskerk 53:12 52:48
29 RJ van Rooyen 1961   54:37 54:23
30 Mark Garnelts 1965 Velserbroek 54:54 54:20
31 Andre Bergman 1967 Heemskerk 58:16 58:04
           
M55, 10 KILOMETER          
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Jaap Velserboer 1953 Assendelft 38:34 38:33
2 Ben Bijgaard 1959 Beverwijk 39:46 39:45
3 Jeroen Akerboom 1954 Zaandam 40:57 40:27
4 Gerrit-jan Schultens 1958 Hoorn Nh 42:52 42:22
5 Rob Sluijter 1945 avVN 43:02 42:59
6 Egbert Lips 1957 Heemskerk 43:17 43:11
7 Cor Meems 1956 Heemskerk 44:06 44:00
8 Peter Domen 1952 DEM 44:54 44:51
9 Chris Best 1957 Haarlem 47:26 47:08
10 Gerrit Verbaan 1955 Heemskerk 47:45 47:23
11 H. van Dijk 1932 Heemskerk 47:58 47:42
12 Jan Veger 1956 DEM 49:40 49:32
13 Peter Akerboom 1953 DEM 49:56 49:26
14 Thijs Hazewindus 1940 Heemskerk 50:13 50:05
15 Bert van Goethem 1957 Castricum 50:26 50:01
16 Willem Tamis 1952 Beverwijk 50:50 50:26
17 Jan C.J. van Hout 1949 DEM 50:58 50:37
18 Peter van Amersfoort 1948 Heemskerk 52:43 52:06
19 Gé Sinnige 1952 DEM 53:08 52:36
20 Maarten Jimmink 1948 Lycurgus 53:46 53:06
21 Jan Sinnige 1943 Heemskerk 54:57 54:19
22 John Schopman 1959 Heemskerk 55:02 54:28
23 Wim Verhaar 1950 Houten 56:18 55:48
24 Henk Koper 1953 Zaanland 57:14 56:58
           
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER          
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Sanne Bakker 1981 DEM 41:55 41:53
2 Hester Sotera 1984 DEM 43:11 42:41
3 Lisanne Hoogeboom 1992 Heemskerk 51:17 50:47
4 Janine Elsinga 1981 Velsen-Noord 54:49 54:14
5 Ilona Appel 1980 DEM 55:35 55:20
6 Marleen de Vries 1981 Heemskerk 55:45 55:32
7 Nienke Ris 1980 Heemskerk 58:07 57:44
8 Puck van Lieshout 1987 Voorschoten 1:00:54 1:00:15
9 Mirjam Millenaar 1979 Beverwijk 1:02:43 1:02:29
           
V35, 10 KILOMETER          
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Ilonka Betjes - Langeb 1972 Lycurgus 41:53 41:52
2 Sandra Heijnen 1970 DEM 43:45 43:45
3 Femke Kaptein 1973 DEM 45:19 45:10
4 Titia Hamstra   Bootcampforyou 2 49:42 49:29
5 Joëlle (M.) van Vlijme 1977 Beverwijk 52:09 51:40
6 Mariek Glandorf   Bootcampforyou 2 52:21 52:07
7 Janka van Ingen 1972 Westknollendam 53:05 52:35
8 Mieke Heine 1972 Beverwijk 53:20 52:59
9 Ageeth Klaassen 1969 Lycurgus 53:31 52:54
10 Marlies Korver-Baltus 1970 Heemskerk 54:42 54:22
11 Caroline Barnhoorn 1975 Heemskerk 55:35 55:21
12 Marjolein Mulder 1972 Lova 2 55:49 55:20
13 Mariette Dijkstra Herm 1970 Wijk aan Zee 55:54 55:35
14 Rebecca Duin 1977 DEM 56:18 56:01
15 Andrea woydich 1978 Heemskerk 56:29 55:59
16 Astrid Meyland   Bootcampforyou 2 57:26 57:12
17 Linda van der Kolk 1970 Wijk aan Zee 57:44 57:26
18 Miranda Noordover 1978 Beverwijk 1:00:55 1:00:24
19 Mary Borgmann 1974 Beverwijk 1:03:54 1:03:21
           
V45, 10 KILOMETER          
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Anja Bakker 1966 DEM 47:26 47:17
2 Janette Joziasse 1964 Wormerveer 48:00 47:56
3 Marja van 't Klooster 1967 Heemskerk 48:17 47:56
4 Wanda Peperkamp 1964 Beverwijk 48:21 47:42
5 Tracy a Andringa 1964 DEM 51:12 51:03
6 Julia Spaan 1965 Lycurgus 51:43 51:13
7 Brigitte Peters 1968 Wijk aan Zee 51:45 51:15
8 Marja Rozemeijer 1968 Uitgeest 52:02 51:32
9 Petra van Houten 1969 Heemskerk 56:29 55:57
10 Lyanda Hoogewerf 1965 Heemskerk 57:49 57:22
11 Paula Vrolijk-de Vries 1968 DEM 58:21 57:53
12 Paula pilanen 1962 DEM 1:00:43 1:00:15
13 Sandra Baars 1968 DEM 1:04:03 1:03:33
           
V55, 10 KILOMETER          
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Marjanne de keijser 1959 Lycurgus 53:30 52:54
2 Gonniey Rumping 1959 Beverwijk 1:00:56 1:00:21
3 Ans Duin-Schweitzer 1958 DEM 1:04:02 1:03:34
           

Sponsoren DCD Loop

Intersport Veldhuis

AV DEM   LOGO 2012   189x89

brengt je in beweging!

Volg ons op